Бирюлево Восточное |
изб. округ |
Галанова Марина Сергеевна |
1 |
Клюкин Андрей Владимирович |
1 |
Никитенков Дмитрий Сергеевич |
1 |
Корнилов Александр Сергеевич |
2 |
Драгун Алиса Владимировна |
3 |
|
|
Бирюлево Западное |
изб. округ |
Антохина Дарья Дмитриевна |
1 |
Леонов Александр Николаевич |
1 |
Матвеева Анастасия Павловна |
1 |
Рыбовалова Оксана Леонидовна |
1 |
Марченко Александр Витальевич |
2 |
|
|
Братеево |
изб. округ |
Вершинский Вадим Олегович |
1 |
Маслова Татьяна Александровна |
1 |
Угрюмова Людмила Вячеславовна |
1 |
Иванов Валерий Иванович |
2 |
Лисина Ольга Михайловна |
2 |
|
|
Даниловский |
изб. округ |
Бутко Роман Викторович |
1 |
Десятова Анна Владимировна |
1 |
Куликов Никита Алексеевич |
1 |
Чунарев Валерий Иванович |
1 |
Белозеров Алексей Владимирович |
2 |
Бережной Тарас Петрович |
2 |
Кочергин Владимир Валерьевич |
2 |
Николаева (Шумкова) Мария Сергеевна |
2 |
Лазарев Денис Алексеевич |
3 |
Лялин Леонид Сергеевич |
3 |
Манолов Максим Михайлович |
3 |
Перевалов Владимир Валерьевич |
3 |
|
|
Донской |
изб. округ |
Елагин Станислав Александрович |
1 |
Залищак Владимир Борисович |
1 |
Крапухин Алексей Игоревич |
1 |
Морева Лариса Николаевна |
1 |
Костенок Валерий Игоревич |
1 |
Распопин Эдуард Романович |
2 |
Столяров Кирилл Владимирович |
2 |
Тижоев Эдуард Владимирович |
2 |
Фоменко Владислав Валерьевич |
2 |
|
|
Зябликово |
изб. округ |
Монахов Александр Сергеевич |
1 |
Павлов Никита Вячеславович |
1 |
Рамазанова Таслима Камилевна |
1 |
Квасников Дмитрий Александрович |
2 |
Тома Илья Александрович |
2 |
Чарная Дарья Сергеевна |
2 |
|
|
Москворечье-Сабурово |
изб. округ |
Ежов Владислав Анатольевич |
1 |
Прокопьева Ангелина Сергеевна |
1 |
Богачев Дмитрий Михайлович |
2 |
Вялых Марина Геннадьевна |
2 |
Гуляев Игорь Валерьевич |
2 |
Жемчугина Надежда Максимовна |
2 |
Смородина Мария Николаевна |
2 |
|
|
Нагатино-Садовники |
изб. округ |
Зубов Виктор Сергеевич |
1 |
Кузнецов Дмитрий Александрович |
1 |
Мешкова Татьяна Сергеевна |
1 |
Мусатов Вадим Владимирович |
1 |
Сорокин Антон Андреевич |
1 |
Бутов Александр Александрович |
2 |
Галкина Наталья Борисовна |
2 |
Дергачев Николай Александрович |
2 |
Леонтьев Александр Борисович |
2 |
Николаев Андрей Николаевич |
2 |
|
|
Нагатинский затон |
изб. округ |
Аникеева Мария Дмитриевна |
1 |
Белугин Александр Александрович |
1 |
Бочкова Маргарита Алексеевна |
1 |
Главацкая Анастасия Константиновна |
1 |
Мельникова Марина Владиленовна |
1 |
Бакулева Татьяна Евгеньевна |
2 |
Богомазова Оксана Викторовна |
2 |
Козловский Матвей Владимирович |
2 |
Рогинский Игорь Владимирович |
2 |
Шабалин Глеб Валерьевич |
2 |
|
|
Нагорный |
изб. округ |
http://www.nagorny2017.ru/ |
|
Арафелова Ирина Арамовна |
1 |
Конев Алексей Алексеевич |
1 |
Милешин Андрей Леонидович |
1 |
Скляник Игорь Александрович |
1 |
Скляр Федор Васильевич |
1 |
Бочарникова Анна Вадимовна |
2 |
Ермишин Игорь Николаевич |
2 |
Кругликов Владимир Владимирович |
2 |
Маслова Наталья Александровна |
2 |
Старостинская Анастасия Сергеевна |
2 |
|
|
Орехово-Борисово Северное |
изб. округ |
Кривдюк Михаил Юрьевич |
1 |
Малец Георгий Генрихович |
1 |
Смирнова Валентина Викторовна |
1 |
Тен Татьяна Андреевна |
1 |
Филиппова Евгения Анатольевна |
1 |
Кузнецов Алексей Михайлович |
3 |
Январев Владислав Георгиевич |
3 |
|
|
Орехово-Борисово Южное |
изб. округ |
Ермилова Ксения Владимировна |
1 |
Лебедевич Вадим Сергеевич |
1 |
Новикова Наталья Андреевна |
1 |
Орлов Дмитрий Валерьевич |
1 |
Соловьев Дмитрий Николаевич |
2 |
Зайцев Дмитрий Алексеевич |
3 |
Кузнецов Дмитрий Викторович |
3 |
|
|
Царицыно |
изб. округ |
Александров Вячеслав Анатольевич |
1 |
Колюбина Наталья Владимировна |
1 |
Лефтер Вячеслав Сергеевич |
1 |
Попкова Елена Викторовна |
1 |
Скворцов Александр Андреевич |
1 |
Будишевский Николай Юрьевич |
2 |
Ващук Александр Анатольевич |
2 |
Гусева Татьяна Анатольевна |
2 |
Жирова Ирина Валерьевна |
2 |
Заславский Матвей Александрович |
2 |
|
|
Чертаново Северное |
изб. округ |
Лебедев Денис |
1 |
Мельник Михаил Николаевич |
1 |
Ахметжанов Рустам Мансурович |
2 |
Киселева Александра Сергеевна |
2 |
Климов Сергей Митрофанович |
2 |
|
|
Чертаново Центральное |
изб. округ |
Кижайкин Виктор Алексеевич |
1 |
Гаджимурадов Руслан Магомедович |
2 |
Исаев Дмитрий Валерьевич |
2 |
Каганов Леонид Александрович |
2 |
|
|
Чертаново Южное |
изб. округ |
Котов Юрий Вячеславович |
2 |
Орлов Владимир Владимирович |
2 |
Шувалов Евгений Вадимович |
2 |
Нелюбов Сергей Георгиевич |
3 |
Петров Артем Александрович |
3 |