Богородское |
изб. округ |
Васильев Алексей Алексеевич |
1 |
Волков Егор Николаевич |
1 |
Ерохин Владимир Петрович |
1 |
Крещенская Татьяна Леонидовна |
1 |
Мокрицын Дмитрий Андреевич |
1 |
Аристов Иван Александрович |
2 |
Муравская Юлия Сергеевна |
2 |
Ничемержин Андрей Владимирович |
2 |
Омельяненко Алексей Алексеевич |
2 |
Халезов Иван Александрович |
2 |
Вавилова Виктория Викторовна |
3 |
Гамбурцев Святослав Даниелович |
3 |
Панков Дмитрий Валерьевич |
3 |
Тельманова Маргарита Владимировна |
3 |
Цивилева Лариса Николаевна |
3 |
|
|
Вешняки |
изб. округ |
Куликов Алексей Юрьевич |
1 |
Афанасьев Василий Павлович |
2 |
Бабаев Андрей Владимирович |
2 |
Смирнов Андрей Олегович |
2 |
Стельмахова Александра Викторовна |
2 |
Шереметьев Олег Михайлович |
2 |
Комаров Никита Юрьевич |
3 |
|
|
Восточное Измайлово |
изб. округ |
Байрон Елена Федоровна |
1 |
Федотов Владимир Сергеевич |
1 |
Чуканова Маргарита Алексеевна |
1 |
Шомин Владимир Владимирович |
1 |
Щербицкая Ольга Владимировна |
1 |
Беляков Сергей Владимирович |
2 |
Бородин Олег Владимирович |
2 |
Кондрашов Алексей Анатольевич |
2 |
Орлов Павел Геннадьевич |
2 |
Садиков Сергей Иванович |
2 |
|
|
Восточный |
изб. округ |
Гаврилов Вячеслав Александрович |
1 |
Тарасова Мария Сергеевна |
1 |
Аминов Лев Ахмедович |
2 |
|
|
Гольяново |
изб. округ |
Грибков Вадим Николаевич |
1 |
Павлова Елена Александровна |
1 |
Тишкин Игорь Анатольевич |
1 |
Колесникова Татьяна Михайловна |
2 |
Кудряшов Сергей Константинович |
2 |
Теренина Татьяна Михайловна |
2 |
Барвашова Анна Валерьевна |
3 |
Галявиев Алмаз Александрович |
3 |
|
|
Ивановское |
изб. округ |
Богатов Вадим Евгеньевич |
1 |
Борисова Светлана Георгиевна |
1 |
Гуварьян Арсен Погосович |
1 |
Кузин Дмитрий Львович |
1 |
Фадеева Ольга Викторовна |
1 |
Бобков Константин Валерьевич |
2 |
Аксенова Мария Владимировна |
3 |
Кочеткова Людмила Алексеевна |
3 |
|
|
Измайлово |
изб. округ |
Батлук Александр Викторович |
1 |
Карданец Сергей Григорьевич |
1 |
Муралова Анастасия Игоревна |
1 |
Барац Фридрих Яковлевич |
2 |
Царенко Татьяна Владимировна |
2 |
Емельянов Артемий Александрович |
3 |
Загордан Надежда Леонидовна |
3 |
Костылев Богдан Сергеевич |
3 |
Мирошниченко Андрей Борисович |
3 |
|
|
Косино-Ухтомский |
изб. округ |
Першин Никита Сергеевич |
2 |
Смирнов Сергей Сергеевич |
2 |
|
|
Метрогородок |
изб. округ |
Бичева Ольга Николаевна |
1 |
Боровиков Константин Юрьевич |
1 |
Давыдов Дмитрий Иванович |
1 |
Волгин Павел Викторович |
2 |
Качнов Николай Павлович |
2 |
Кулиш Антон Сергеевич |
2 |
|
|
Новогиреево |
изб. округ |
Воробьева Александра Олеговна |
1 |
Грудцына Людмила Юрьевна |
1 |
Кузнецов Андрей Вадимович |
1 |
Шилкина Татьяна Михайловна |
1 |
Карелов Олег Андреевич |
2 |
Михалкина Юлия Александровна |
2 |
Саркисян Павел Степанович |
2 |
Шестаева Светлана Эдуардовна |
2 |
Геллс Вероника Игоревна |
3 |
Кишмария Шалико Акакиевич |
3 |
|
|
Новокосино |
изб. округ |
Быковский Егор Владимирович |
2 |
Мельников Ярослав Дмитриевич |
2 |
Губайдулин Эльмир Фаатович |
3 |
Клочкова Маргарита Сергеевна |
3 |
Шишкевич Дмитрий Владимирович |
3 |
|
|
Перово |
изб. округ |
Воронин Сергей Анатольевич |
1 |
Каменский Иван Алексеевич |
1 |
Шведко Андрей Николаевич |
1 |
Шерстюк Григорий Владимирович |
1 |
Макаров Владислав Вячеславович |
2 |
Михеев Сергей Евгеньевич |
2 |
Образцова Татьяна Николаевна |
2 |
Жеребятьев Даниил Алексеевич |
3 |
Оанча Евгений Петрович |
3 |
|
|
Преображенское |
изб. округ |
Бадулин Алексей Иванович |
1 |
Ефанов Григорий Валерьевич |
1 |
Комиссарова Наталья Львовна |
1 |
Полякова Александра Григорьевна |
1 |
Бер Илья Леонидович |
2 |
Волнов Юрий Анатольевич |
2 |
|
|
Северное Измайлово |
изб. округ |
Глухов Олег Евгеньевич |
1 |
Пронин Виктор Климович |
1 |
Пронин Илья Викторович |
1 |
Щегольков Михаил Александрович |
1 |
Юликов Владимир Михайлович |
1 |
Демьянова Екатерина Андреевна |
2 |
Кузьмина Светлана Игоревна |
2 |
Силаева Екатерина Геннадиевна |
2 |
Тихонов Дмитрий Викторович |
2 |
Аксенов Илья Алексеевич |
3 |
Певунов Дмитрий Станиславович |
3 |
Соловкин Юрий Валерьевич |
3 |
|
|
Соколиная гора |
изб. округ |
Мосин Сергей Сергеевич |
1 |
Мосин Дмитрий Сергеевич |
2 |
Родионов Вадим Станиславович |
2 |
Шавшукова Татьяна Владимировна |
2 |
Иванов Артур Владимирович |
3 |
Сутулов Анатолий Сергеевич |
3 |
Чулков Дмитрий |
3 |
|
|
Сокольники |
изб. округ |
Ардин Николай Николаевич |
1 |
Дильмухаметова Регина Маратовна |
1 |
Котенова Елена Горяевна |
1 |
Базоева Виктория Владимировна |
2 |
Власов Аркадий Роландович |
2 |
Ляховецкий Никита Владимирович |
2 |
Максимова Татьяна Викторовна |
2 |
Соболева Светлана Анатольевна |
2 |